Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Leison Motor Co., Limited

Brushless DC Motor, Brushless Motor, BLDC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 24V 40W 80W 120W Brushless DC Motor, 42mm 24V BLDC Geared Motor, 24V DC Spur Gear Reducer Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Dc Motor 12V 24V 40W 80W 120W Brushless DC Motor

12V 24V 40W 80W 120W Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $30 US $19.8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $30
100+ US $19.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 62BL
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Brand: Leison Motor
  • Voltage: 12V, 24V,36V or 48V
  • Power: 40 to 120W
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Diameter: 62mm
  • Speed: 1500-8000rpm
  • Trademark: LEISON MOTOR
  • Origin: Zhejiang
Product Description
Brushless Motor:

We have brushless DC motor with following information

1) Voltage: 12V, 24V(36V, 48V, 110V, 310V)
2) Output power: 1W, 5W, 10W, 15W, 20W, 25W, 30W, 50W, 60W, 100W, 150W, 200W, 250W, 300W, 500W, 600W, 1000W)
3) Speed: 1500-8000rpm
4) Rated torque: 0.01-6 N. M
5) Motor Dia: 28mm, 33mm, 36mm, 42mm, 57mm, 60mm, 80mm, 86m, 110mm, 130mm
6) Lenth: 26mm-165mm
7) Can with driver

8) Note: Technical datasheet and Price range are only for reference, It's decide by the motor's torque, Body length and so on, Please contact with me ask for the excat price

Weclome your inquiry about more details!
Motor Model62BL2020123062BL4020253062BL60203730
Number of Phase333
Number of Poles888
 Rated Voltage(VDC)242424
 Rated Speed(Rpm)300030003000
 Rated Torque(N.m)0.1250.250.375
 Rated Power(W)3978117
Rated Current(A)2.55.07.5
 Peak Current(A)7.51522.5
 Peak Torque(N.M)0.3750.7511.25
 Rotor Inertia(kg.cm2)0.330.430.52
 Torque Constant(N.m/A)0.050.050.05
 Torque Constant(V/krpm)5.2355.925.92
 Line-Line Resistance(Ω)1.350.6750.45
 Line-Line Inductance(mH)0.90.450.3
 Length(mm)56.576.596.5
 Weight(kg)0.951.31.65

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Frank Wu
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Frank Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category