Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Leison Motor Co., Limited

Brushless Motor, Brushless Motor 48v, Brushless Motor 500w manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 48V 310V High Power 200W 400W 500W Brushless Motor, 42mm 24V BLDC Geared Motor, 24V DC Spur Gear Reducer Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Dc Motor 48V 310V High Power 200W 400W 500W Brushless Motor

48V 310V High Power 200W 400W 500W Brushless Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $100 US $58
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $100
100+ US $58
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 32BS
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Brand: Leison Motor
  • Voltage: 48V, 310V
  • Power: 200W, 400W, 500W, 600W
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Diameter: 80mm
  • Speed: 1500-8000rpm
  • Trademark: LEISON MOTOR
  • Origin: Zhejiang
Product Description
Brushless Motor:

We have brushless DC motor with following information

1) Voltage: 12V, 24V(36V, 48V, 110V, 310V)
2) Output power: 1W, 5W, 10W, 15W, 20W, 25W, 30W, 50W, 60W, 100W, 150W, 200W, 250W, 300W, 500W, 600W, 1000W)
3) Speed: 1500-8000rpm
4) Rated torque: 0.01-6 N. M
5) Motor Dia: 28mm, 33mm, 36mm, 42mm, 57mm, 60mm, 80mm, 86m, 110mm, 130mm
6) Lenth: 26mm-165mm
7) Can with driver

8) Note: Technical datasheet and Price range are only for reference, It's decide by the motor's torque, Body length and so on, Please contact with me ask for the excat price

Weclome your inquiry about more details!
 Motor Model32BS3040603032BS3310603032BS6311203032BS93118030
 Number of Phase3333
 Number of Poles8888
 Rated Voltage(VDC)48310310310
 Rated Speed(Rpm)3000300030003000
 Rated Torque(N.m)0.60.61.21.8
 Rated Power(W)188188376565
 Rated Current(A)5.01.52.964.5
 Peak Current(A)15.04.58.8913.4
 Peak Torque(N.M)1.81.83.65.4
 Rotor Inertia(kg.cm2)1.21.21.82.3
 Torque Constant(N.m/A)0.120.40.610.4
 Torque Constant(V/krpm)12.56441.8864.141.88
 Line-Line Resistance(Ω)0.56.15.24.5
 Line-Line Inductance(mH)0.45.34.13.2
 Length(mm)103103133163
 Weight(kg)1.861.862.673.48

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Frank Wu
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Frank Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category