Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Leison Motor Co., Limited

Brushless Motor 36v, Brushless Motor High Torque, Brushless Motor 250w manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 57mm 24V 36V 250W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor, 220V 6W 2rpm Oven Grill Motor, 12V High Torque Electric Motor with Gear Reduction and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Dc Motor 57mm 24V 36V 250W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

57mm 24V 36V 250W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
2-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $36.8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
2-99 US $60
100+ US $36.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 57BLF
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Shaft: 8mm Dia, 25mm Length
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
  • Application: Universal
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Trademark: LEISON MOTOR
  • Origin: Zhejiang
Product Description
Brushless Motor:

We have brushless DC motor with following information

1) Voltage: 12V, 24V(36V, 48V, 110V, 310V)
2) Output power: 1W, 5W, 10W, 15W, 20W, 25W, 30W, 50W, 60W, 100W, 150W, 200W, 250W, 300W, 500W, 600W, 1000W)
3) Speed: 1500-8000rpm
4) Rated torque: 0.01-6 N. M
5) Motor Dia: 28mm, 33mm, 36mm, 42mm, 57mm, 60mm, 80mm, 86m, 110mm, 130mm
6) Lenth: 26mm-165mm
7) Can with driver

8) Note: Technical datasheet and Price range are only for reference, It's decide by the motor's torque, Body length and so on, Please contact with me ask for the excat price
Model57BLF0157BLF0257BLF0457BLF03
Number of Poles8
Number of Phases3
Nominal Voltage VDC24
Rated speed RPM3000
Continuous Torque N-m0.20.40.80.6
Output Power Watts63125250188
Peak (Stall) Torque1 N-m0.61.22.41.8
Peak Current Amps9.618.64527.8
Line to line Inductance mH0.750.420.290.31
Torque constant N-m/Amps0.0650.0660.0660.066
Back EMF V/kRPM6.236.36.36.3
Rotor inertia g· cm2120170270220
Body Length (L) mm486911190
Mass kg0.65121.4
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Frank Wu
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Frank Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category