Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Leison Motor Co., Limited

Brushless Dc Motor 12v, Integrated Brushless Dc Motor, Built-in Drive manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 57mm 12V Integrated Brushless DC Motor (57BID-12), 2 Phase Stepper Motor Driver for Nama17 NEMA 23 Motor (SD-2H044MA), 24V DC Spur Gear Reducer Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Dc Motor 57mm 12V Integrated Brushless DC Motor (57BID-12)

57mm 12V Integrated Brushless DC Motor (57BID-12)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
2-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $32.2
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
2-99 US $50
100+ US $32.2
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 57BID-12
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Trademark: LEISON MOTOR
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Application: Universal
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Specification: CE, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Brushless Motor:

We have brushless DC motor with following information

1) Voltage: 12V, 24V(36V, 48V, 110V, 310V)
2) Output power: 1W, 5W, 10W, 15W, 20W, 25W, 30W, 50W, 60W, 100W, 150W, 200W, 250W, 300W, 500W, 600W, 1000W)
3) Speed: 1500-8000rpm
4) Rated torque: 0.01-6 N. M
5) Motor Dia: 28mm, 33mm, 36mm, 42mm, 57mm, 60mm, 80mm, 86m, 110mm, 130mm
6) Lenth: 26mm-165mm
7) Can with driver

8) Note: Technical datasheet and Price range are only for reference, It's decide by the motor's torque, Body length and so on, Please contact with me ask for the excat price.
Model57BID01-1257BID02-1257BID03-1257BID04-12
Poles4
Phase3
Rated Voltage(VOC)12VDC±10%
Rated speed(RPM)3000300030003000
Rated Torque(N-m)0.0570.110.1650.22
Rated Current(Arrps)2.44.668.8
Output power(Watts)15345269
Peak Torque1(N-m)0.180.380.580.8
Peak Current(Amps)7.5141824
Torque constant(N-m/Amps)0.0230.0220.0230.022
Back EMF(V/kRPM)2.42.32.42.3
Rotor inertia(g·cm²)32425872
Body Length(L) (mm)71768696
Weight (kg)0.451.60.750.9
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Frank Wu
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Frank Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category